Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 6 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (GPON)

      ONT SBN-H640GR   Features: IGMP snooping v1/v2/v3 VLAN filtering bandwidth limiting per port measurement of the optical signal MAC addresses and multicast groups limiting ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  3. Category: (Garantie)

    ... all the range of CWDM Optical Transceivers 3 YEARS WARRANTY: for all the range of 40G Optical Transceivers for all the range of LTE Optical Transceivers for all the range of ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  4. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

    ...  MM 5 m AOL   850nm – 40GBASE – SR4 40Gbps SBN-SP-MAOC-010 10 m SBN-SP-MAOC-030 30 m SBN-SP-MAOC-050 50 m SBN-SP-MAOC-100 ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  5. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

    ... 10Gbps CWDM channel in 1300 band. Which is based on two LC connectors for optical connectivity and supports 40Gbps data rate links of up to 10km.       Applications: Features: ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  6. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

           40GBASE QSFP+   QSFP+ SR4 I QSFP+ LR4 I QSFP+ AOC   Application: InfiniBand QDR (4 x 10G), DDR (4 x 5G) and SDR (4 x 2.5G) interconnects High Performance and High Productivity ...
    Created on 21 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 13 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net