Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 22 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 1 of 2

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (Garantie)

    WARRANTY                 7 YEARS WARRANTY: for all the range of SFP/GBIC Optical Transceivers for all the range of 10G ( SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2) Optical Transceivers for ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  4. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

            Caracteristici: Aplicatii: Data Rate: 1.25Gbps 18-Wavelengths(from 1270nm to 1610nm, with 20nm pace) Distance  80 km and 120 km Power Budget ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  5. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ... SFP modules / GBIC, switches). So, CWDM solution is increasingly becoming an important architecture for data transport. .                           CWDM solution uses special lasers that do not ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  6. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

                      The electric GBIC is a compact module used in fiber optic communications and other applications involving data transmission. It is a format commonly used in fiber optic ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  7. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

                                The dual-wire GBIC modules are available in a variety of models and permits the users to select the module type depending on the optical fiber: single mode or ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  8. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

                  The GBIC type WDM Modules (Wavelength-Division Multiplexing) transmits multiple signals multiplexed on optical fiber using different wavelengths. The interface connects to ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  9. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

                         The GBIC(Gigabit Interface Converter) represents the standard for the optical equipments used for communications on fiber channels. The equipments provided with ports and ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  10. Category: (Electric(COPPER))

                  The electric ( COPPER) SFP is a compact module used in optical fiber communications but also in other data transmitting applications. It is a commonly format used in optical ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  11. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    FIBER CHANEL     Caracteristici: Aplicatii: Data rate: 8 Gbps Distanta transmisie de pana la 80 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Amprenta Hot Pluggable ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  12. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL     Features: Applications: Data rate: 4.25 Gbps Distance up to 80 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  13. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL    Features:  Applications: Data rate: 2.5 Gbps Distance up to 120 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  14. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

        Features: Applications: Data Rate: 100/155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550 nm Distance on MM FO up to 2Km Distance on SM FO up to 160Km Single 3.3V Power supply,  ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  15. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

        Features: Application: Data Rate: 100/155Mbps Wavelength: 1310 , 1550 nm Distance on MM fiber up to 2Km Distance on SM fiber up to 200Km Single 3.3V Power supply, ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  16. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

          The Dual Fiber SFP modules are available in a variety of models which allow customers to select de type of module depending on the optical fiber: single-mode or multi-mode (50/125 ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  17. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    FIBER CHANNEL      Features: Applications: Data Rate: 4.25 Gbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx or 1550nm DFB ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  18. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    FIBER CHANNEL     Features: Applications: Data Rate: 2.5Gbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx  or 1550nm DFB ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  19. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

         Features: Applications: Data  Rate:  1.25Gbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Rx Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx or 1550nm DFB Tx/1310nm FP Rx Distance: 3Km ...
    Created on 12 March 2013
  20. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

        Features: Applications: Data Rate: 100/155Mbps Type A: 1310nm FP Tx/1490nm Rx or 1310nm FP Tx/1550nm Type B: 1490nm DFB Tx/1310nm Rx  or 1550nm DFB Tx/1310nm FP Rx Distance: ...
    Created on 12 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 16 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net