Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 28 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 1 of 2

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (Multi Service Gigabit FOM)

          Caracteristici: 1U height, ETSI shelf (full front access) or ANSI shelf (front and rear access) Rack mount, wall mount, and standalone Aggregate ports 2 Gigabit Optical Interface ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  4. Category: (Multiplexoare SDH/PDH)

    ...      Fiber Optical Multiplexors   SBN-O9340S - Multi-Services Gigabit FOM SBN-O9210S - PDH Fiber Optical Mux SBN-O9330 - Fiber Optical Mux       Powerline Ethernet Bridge ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  5. Category: (Modul 100G)

         CFP 100G OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER   CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four ...
    Created on 13 March 2014
  6. Category: (GPON)

    ... developed for all clients on the basis of Gigabit Passive Optical Network (GPON) technology. GPON technology supports upstream 1.25Gbps and downstream 2.5Gbps data transmission rate. Users can enjoy bandwidth-consuming ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  7. Category: (GPON)

    ... been existed in the market these days. To meet these customer needs, we came with SBN-V5812G GPON (Gigabit Passive Optical Network) OLT system.         SBN-V5812G is a compact GPON OLT system having 4 ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  8. Category: (GPON)

      GPON (Gigabit Passive Optical Network) is currently leading FTTH standard in Europe and in the World.  At first stage developed by FSAN (Full Service Access Network), now recommendation are published ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  9. Category: (Solutii)

    Tehnologia 10 Gigabit Ethernet     Scurta prezentare De la originile sale, cu mai mult de 30 ani in urma, tehnologia Ethernet s-a dezvoltat si a incercat sa satisfaca cereintele tot mai mari ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  10. Category: (Solutii)

     Tehnologia GPON     GPON (Gigabit Passive Optical Network), este în prezent lider ca standard FTTH în Europa și în lume. Prima data dezvoltat de FSAN (Full Service Network Access), ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  11. Category: (Solutii)

    Tehnologia 10 Gigabit Ethernet  ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  12. Category: (Gigabit (SFP))

                SFP Gigabit media converters feature RJ45 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps auto-negotiation, auto-MDI supporting / MDIX and FX 1000M port, as any type of SFP slot. There are with one, ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  13. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ...  Optical interfaces support all protocols from 30 Mbps to 10Gbps, including OC-3/STM-1, OC-12/STM-4, OC-48/STM-16 … OC-196/STM-64, Gigabit Ethernet SX, Gigabit Ethernet LX, Fast Ethernet, FDDI, ATM, ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  14. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ... 28dB and 32 dB SC Duplex Connector DDMI Function Class A Laser( DFB ) Operating Temperature: 0⁰C~+70⁰C Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet RoHS, CE, FDA, FCC Certification    ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  15. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ...  Power Budget 28dB and 32 dB SC Duplex Connector DDMI Function Class A Laser( DFB ) Operating Temperature: 0⁰C~+70⁰C Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet RoHS, CE, FDA, FCC Certification ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  16. Category: (XENPAK / X2)

      Description:     The X2/XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2/XENPAK ports of X2/XENPAK switches by enabling migration from X2/XENPAK ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  17. Category: (XFP WDM)

    ... in the organization of the optic networks with a speed of 10.5 Gbps like SONET / SDH, Fiber Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet and others, including hybrid networks which uses CWDM and DWDM ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  18. Category: (XFP)

            The XFP (10 Gigabit - X Factor Pluggable or 10 G SFP ) is an emission-reception optical module used in communications field working both on single and multi mode, at wavelengths of  ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  19. Category: (10G Optical Transceivers)

    ... of reliability. The IEEE 802.3ae * 10 Gigabit Ethernet Standard is proving to be a solid solution to the challenges of network.                  10 Gigabit Ethernet is the normal evolution of well-established ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  20. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

    ...  Operating Temperature:0⁰C~+70⁰C Compliant ROHS, CE , FDA, FCC LAN 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5 cable Switch to Switch interface Router/Server interface    Order ...
    Created on 18 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 16 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net