Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 49 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 1 of 3

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  4. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  5. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  6. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  7. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  8. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  9. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  10. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  11. Category: (TDM over Ethernet Aggregator)

    ... Aggregate Interface 2 Combo GbE with SFP housing and RJ45 Connector 802.3ad Link Aggregation RSTP/MSTP   User Tributary Interface 2 slots for hot-swappable plug-in cards: Up to 2 Dual ...
    Created on 03 April 2014
  12. Category: (SDH STM-1 TM/ADM)

      Caracteristici: 1U height, ETSI shelf (full front access) or ANSI shelf (front and rear access) SDH STM-1 TM/ADM Aggregate port 2 SFP optical housing MSP 1+1 protection SNCP protection ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  13. Category: (Multi Service Gigabit FOM)

    ... with SFP housing Protection: Aggregate Line (1+1) protection Switch Switching time within 50 ms Switching mode: manual switch, automatic switch Proprietary optical aggregate throughput ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  14. Category: (Carrier Ethernet Transport)

    ...  Input voltage monitoring, instant voltage monitoring, and temperature monitoring RoHS Compliant Interface Ports  WAN port with OA&M functionality Dual SFP optical ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  15. Category: (Multiple WAN Router)

    ... card, electrical RJ45 Ethernet card: 1 port per card, optical SFP Built-in 2 Ethernet ports Multiple WANs per fractional E1/T1 interface is supported, up to 64 WAN per system.   LAN ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  16. Category: (Self-Healing Ring NTU)

         Caracteristici:   Full front access (ETSI) unit complies with IP30 standard DIN Rail mounting WAN port with OA&M function Dual SFP optical housing interfaces Tributary ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  17. Category: (GPON)

    ...  SFP/SM 2.5Gbps /1.25Gbps 1490Tx /1310Rx SC/DFBL B+ GPON OLT SBN-GP-OLTC-001 C+ GPON OLT        ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  18. Category: (GPON)

    ...  SDRAM 512MB ServicePort 4 GPON (SFP, SC/PC type) UplinkPort 8 GE Combo [100/1000Base-X (SFP) or 10/100/1000Base-T (RJ45)] MGMTPort 1 ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  19. Category: (Garantie)

    WARRANTY                 7 YEARS WARRANTY: for all the range of SFP/GBIC Optical Transceivers for all the range of 10G ( SFP+, XFP, XENPAK, X2) Optical Transceivers for ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  20. Category: (Other)

    SFP + 10Gb Passive Direct Attached   Copper Twinax Cable         Twinax Cable, 3 meter long, 2 x SFP+ 10Gbp/s   Data Rate: 10Gbp/s Hot pluggable SFP 20 PIN ...
    Created on 18 September 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 19 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net