Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 17 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (TDM over Ethernet Aggregator)

    ... STM-1/OC-3 cards with MSP(1+1)/cross-card MSP(1+1) Up to 1 Dual STM-4/OC-12* card Ethernet Tributary interface: 3 x 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet ports plus 1 user-selectable Ethernet/SNMP port ...
    Created on 03 April 2014
  4. Category: (SDH STM-1 TM/ADM)

      Caracteristici: 1U height, ETSI shelf (full front access) or ANSI shelf (front and rear access) SDH STM-1 TM/ADM Aggregate port 2 SFP optical housing MSP 1+1 protection SNCP protection ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  5. Category: (Cross Connect System)

    ... modules (controller modules) 1 + 1 protection Type: Point to point and Broadcast E1/T1 Signaling Conversion, A/µ Conversion Tributary modules (8 tributary slots) Dual ports STM-1/4 (OC-3/12) ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  6. Category: (SDH STM-1 TM/ADM)

    ... modules (controller modules) Up to STM-1/4/16 (OC-3/12/48) aggregate lines with software configuration (CC16) Up to STM-1/4 (OC-3/12) aggregate lines with software configuration (CC4) Tributary ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  7. Category: (STM-1 ADM/TM)

                 Description:     The Loop-O9100 ADM/TM is an economic, compact STM1 ADM & TM Multiplexer designed to add and drop up to the following:   For 1U shelf   56 x E1/T1 ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  8. Category: (Multiplexoare SDH)

    ... O9500 și O9400R sunt rack-abele avand carduri detașabile plug-in.   Carduri de mare viteză sunt disponibile la STM-1/4/16 (OC-3/12/48) și includ mai multe opțiuni, cum ar fi E3/DS3 și Ethernet over ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  9. Category: (Multiplexoare SDH/PDH)

          SDH/SONET-MSTP SBN-O9100  - ADM/TM SBN-O9400R - SDH/SONET ADM/TM SBN-O9150S - SDH STM-1 TM/ADM       Multiservice Cross-Connect SBN-AM3440-C - Access DCS-MUX SBN-V4200-9 ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  10. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ... high bandwidth network is pushed to the limits. Using CWDM, can be added between 2 and 8 wavelengths on the same pair of fiber thus increasing the carrying capacity with minimal investment                                                                                                                     ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  11. Category: (XENPAK / X2)

      Description:     The X2/XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2/XENPAK ports of X2/XENPAK switches by enabling migration from X2/XENPAK ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  12. Category: (XFP WDM)

    ... the mode functions and optical line parameters.   .     Applications: 10GBASE-BX @ 10.3125 Gbps 10GBASE-BX @ 9.953 Gbps SDH STM-64, SONET OC-128         Order Info:   MODEL ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  13. Category: (XFP)

    ... (XFI Module – an electrical interface, according with the MSA specifications).       Applications:   SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64  ITU-T G.709 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/EW/ZR 10GBASE- SR/LR/ER/EW/ZR ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  14. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ... TTL Logic Class A Laser  Duplex LC Connector Operating Temperature: 0⁰C~+70⁰C RoHS, CE, FDA Certifications MSA SFP Complient DDM (on request)        Fast Ethernet Links SDH/STM-1, ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  15. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ...  SDH/STM-1, SONET/OC-3 Fiber Channel Links   Order Info:     MODEL FIBER  TYPE DISTANCE CONNECTOR/ LASER** WAVELENGTH DATA  ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  16. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ...  DDMI ( on request) Fiber Channel Links Gigabit Ethernet Interconnect WDM OC-48 / STM-16 Links       Order Info:   MODEL FO DISTANCE CONNECTOR/ ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  17. Category: (Single FO(WDM))

    ... FCC Certification DDMI ( on request ) Fiber Channel Links WDM(BiDi) Fast Ethernet Links SONET/SDH Equipment Interconnect STM-1, OC3     Order Info:   MODEL ...
    Created on 12 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 16 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net