Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 28 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 1 of 2

  1. Category: (10G )

      10G MEDIA CONVERTERS   10G MC series are complete and versatile solutions for the applications such as FTTx, CWDM, and carrier Ethernet. By the diversified speeds of 1,000Mbps and 10G, ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  2. Category: ( SFP LTE Optical Transceivers)

        Features:         Operating data rate up to 6.25Gbps   850nm VCSEL Transmitter   300m on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MMF   2-wire interface for digital diagnostic monitoring ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  3. Category: (Single FO CPRI OBSAI SFP)

        Features:   Operating data rate up to 6.25Gbps   Two types:            A: 1270nm DFB Transmitter/ 1330nm Receiver            B: 1330nm DFB Transmitter/ 1270nm Receiver   ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  4. Category: (Gigabit (SFP))

                SFP Gigabit media converters feature RJ45 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps auto-negotiation, auto-MDI supporting / MDIX and FX 1000M port, as any type of SFP slot. There are with one, ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  5. Category: (Media Convertors)

        In optical networks, media converters have become the basic equipment, which convert signals between different types of data transmission channels. They can make the connection between the signals ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  6. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

        SFP+ / XFP CWDM       Features: Applications:   Data Rate: 10G  18-Wavelengths( from 1270nm  to 1610nm, with 20nm pase)   Max. lingk ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  7. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

        SFP CWDM   Features: Application: Data Rate: 1.25Gbps 18-Wavelengths(from 1270nm to 1610nm, with 20nm pace) Distance  80 km and 120 km ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  8. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

                             The technology CWDM (Coarse Wavelength-Division Multiplexing - WDM GDP) was first used in the early '80s for digital video signal transmission through multimode ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  9. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

        SBN-SP-MAOC-XXX - SFP  Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  10. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

        SBN-SP-MQ01-150 - QSFP SR4 / QSFP+ SR4 It is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 contact edge type connector. ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  11. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

           40GBASE QSFP+   QSFP+ SR4 I QSFP+ LR4 I QSFP+ AOC   Application: InfiniBand QDR (4 x 10G), DDR (4 x 5G) and SDR (4 x 2.5G) interconnects High Performance and High Productivity ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  12. Category: (XENPAK / X2)

      Description:     The X2/XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2/XENPAK ports of X2/XENPAK switches by enabling migration from X2/XENPAK ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  13. Category: (XFP)

            The XFP (10 Gigabit - X Factor Pluggable or 10 G SFP ) is an emission-reception optical module used in communications field working both on single and multi mode, at wavelengths of  ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  14. Category: (SFP+ WDM)

         Features: Applications:     One Fiber Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver, Bidi WDM SFP+     Up to 10.3 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links     Fully Compliant with SFP+ ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  15. Category: (SFP+)

        Features:     Compliant to SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF-8432     Multi-rate of up to 11.3Gb/s     10G Ethernet compliance     2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel compliance     Transmission ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  16. Category: (Electric(COPPER))

                  The electric ( COPPER) SFP is a compact module used in optical fiber communications but also in other data transmitting applications. It is a commonly format used in optical ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  17. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    FIBER CHANEL     Caracteristici: Aplicatii: Data rate: 8 Gbps Distanta transmisie de pana la 80 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Amprenta Hot Pluggable ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  18. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL     Features: Applications: Data rate: 4.25 Gbps Distance up to 80 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  19. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL    Features:  Applications: Data rate: 2.5 Gbps Distance up to 120 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  20. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

        Features: Applications: Data Rate: 100/155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550 nm Distance on MM FO up to 2Km Distance on SM FO up to 160Km Single 3.3V Power supply,  ...
    Created on 15 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 7 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net