Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 23 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 1 of 2

  1. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  2. Category: (Category)

    Created on
  3. Category: (TDM over Ethernet Aggregator)

          Caracteristicii:   Mechanical and Electrical 1U height, ETSI shelf Replaceable FAN and Air Filter Power Module: -48Vdc (Over-voltage protection and Load sharing)   WAN ...
    Created on 03 April 2014
  4. Category: (Powerline Ethernet Bridge)

      Powerline permit comunicarea între calculatoarele dintr-o clădire prin reteaua electrică de 220 V, folosind tehnologia Powerline Communications.  NU AVETI NEVOIE DE CABLAJE SUPLIMENTARE. Solutie ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  5. Category: (TDM over Ethernet 1/2E1)

          Caracteristici:   Mechanics and Electrics ANSI shelf Power: Fixed AC Fixed DC Combined AC and DC (AoD)   WAN Interface On-board 10/100 BaseT Electrical ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  6. Category: (TDM over Ethernet )

          Caracteristici:   Mechanics and Electrics  ANSI shelf Power Module: Single AC or DC power   WAN Interface 1 Electric Ethernet (10/100 BaseT) port or 1 Optical ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  7. Category: (Carrier Ethernet Transport)

        Caracteristici:   Mechanical, Electrical, Environmental ANSI unit complies with IP30 standard Alarm relay and ACO (alarm cutoff) button Power: AC and DC module coexistent ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  8. Category: (Multiple WAN Router)

        Caracteristici:   Mechanical and Electrical 2 Tributary Slots for WAN interfaces Power Module AC and DC coexist AC power: 100 to 240 Vac, 0.8 A DC power: -36 to -72 Vdc, ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  9. Category: (STM-1 ADM/TM)

    ... to 4 aggregate optical/electrical STM-1 interfaces, the Loop-ADM can offer the service provider a versatile protection scheme including SNCP-I and MSP (1+1) protection for both ring and linear Network ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  10. Category: (Modul 100G)

    ... speed I/O electrical interface (CAUI) MDIO interface with integrated digital diagnostic monitoring Single +3.3V power supply  Maximum power consumption 16 W Operating case temperature: -5°C to ...
    Created on 13 March 2014
  11. Category: (GPON)

    ... GPON ports and 8 uplink ports (op cal or electrical GE), which provides FTTx service to the areas that have a low density of popula on or a small number of subscribers with less cost.         SBN-V5812G ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  12. Category: (Garantie)

    ... outlet, unprotected by a UPS, any peripheral coupling / subassembly / module / interface on in electric tension equipment and / or to non-compatible equipment, fluctuations in voltage, natural causes : ...
    Created on 24 September 2013
  13. Category: (Type Box)

    ... (protective grounding): ≥ 1000 MΩ/500V (DC) Dielectric strength: ≥ 3000V (DC) / minimum, no spark or short circuit in this limit.   Order Info:                                 MODEL ...
    Created on 23 April 2013
  14. Category: (Ethernet)

        Single Mode bi-directional( WDM) Media converters are used at the conversion of mid range signals from Optic to Electric Ethernet up to 10 / 100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  15. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

    ... of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 38-contact edge type connector.         OSFP+AOC  it is made of  2 x QSF+ and  AOC cable ( ACTIVE OPTICAL CABLE)        Applications:   ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  16. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

        SBN-SP-MQ01-150 - QSFP SR4 / QSFP+ SR4 It is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 contact edge type connector. ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  17. Category: (XENPAK / X2)

    ... their network.   Features:   XAUI Electrical Interface: 4 Lanes @ 3.125Gbit/s Hot Pluggable MDIO, DOM Support Compliant to X2&XENPAK MSA Operating temperature: 0°C to 70°C ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  18. Category: (XFP WDM)

    ... technology.   The XFP type permits digital diagnostics of the communications processes, being a management instrument (XFI Module – an electrical interface, according with the MSA specifications)   ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  19. Category: (XFP)

    ... (XFI Module – an electrical interface, according with the MSA specifications).       Applications:   SONET OC-192 / SDH STM-64  ITU-T G.709 10GBASE-SR/LR/ER/EW/ZR 10GBASE- SR/LR/ER/EW/ZR ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  20. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

                      The electric GBIC is a compact module used in fiber optic communications and other applications involving data transmission. It is a format commonly used in fiber optic ...
    Created on 18 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 7 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net