Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 58 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 2 of 3

  1. Category: (Ethernet Acces)

         Ethernet Access products provide access and transmission for networks employing using an Ethernet switch ring, point-to-point, point-to-multipoint, optical fast Ethernet ring, and other Ethernet ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  2. Category: (MuxMaster CSU/DSU)

    ... Ethernet, Telnet, and SNMP, so it can be controlled and diagnosed from remote locations. This device supports in-band management, where management data are carried the same way as user data, traversing ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  3. Category: (SDH STM-1 TM/ADM)

    ... Unit (XCU) protection, MSP (1+1), SNCP/UPSR Tributary protection E1/T1: Card, Port, Line E3/T3: Line B155/622: MSP, SNCP/UPSR Ethernet FOM: Line TM, ADM, and cross-connect Full ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  4. Category: (STM-1 ADM/TM)

    ... Tributaries 3 x DS3/E3 Tributaries 4 x 10/100M Ethernet Tributaries   For 3U shelf   112 x E1/T1 Tributaries 6 x DS3/E3 Tributaries 12 x 10/100M Ethernet Tributaries   With up ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  5. Category: (Multiplexoare SDH)

    ... O9500 și O9400R sunt rack-abele avand carduri detașabile plug-in.   Carduri de mare viteză sunt disponibile la STM-1/4/16 (OC-3/12/48) și includ mai multe opțiuni, cum ar fi E3/DS3 și Ethernet over ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  6. Category: (Multiplexoare SDH/PDH)

    ... - MuxMaster/Wideband IAD CSU/DSU, E1/T1 Converter, & DACS SBN-V4150 - DS0 Cross Connect System       Ethernet Access SBN-IP6820 - Self-Healing Ring NTU SBN-IP6510-LN - Multiple ...
    Created on 14 March 2014
  7. Category: (Modul 100G)

         CFP 100G OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER   CFP 100GBASE-LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF, G.652). 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four ...
    Created on 13 March 2014
  8. Category: (GPON)

    ... multimedia services such as real-time video, audio and gaming much easier and faster than ever before. The SBN-H645G is comprised of one GPON uplink and Gigabit Ethernet downlink supporting 10/100/1000Base-T ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  9. Category: (GPON)

    ... system that supports up to 2,560 residential and business subscribers with 40 GPON ports (1:64 split ratio). It also provides simultaneous services of GPON and Gigabit Ethernet.         SBN-V8240 features ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  10. Category: (GPON)

    ... the home or business. The ONU connects via a  high speed interface to the PON network and provides subscriber access to data (Ethernet), voice (POTS) and video services.  GPON gives edge networks an unparalleled ...
    Created on 18 October 2013
  11. Category: (Solutii)

    Tehnologia 10 Gigabit Ethernet     Scurta prezentare De la originile sale, cu mai mult de 30 ani in urma, tehnologia Ethernet s-a dezvoltat si a incercat sa satisfaca cereintele tot mai mari ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  12. Category: (Solutii)

    ... printr-o interfață de mare viteză la rețea PON și oferă abonaților acces la date (Ethernet), voce (POTS) și servicii video. GPON oferă un avantaj de neegalat a lățime de bandă în capacitatea lor de a oferi ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  13. Category: (Solutii)

    Tehnologia 10 Gigabit Ethernet  ...
    Created on 28 September 2013
  14. Category: (10G )

      10G MEDIA CONVERTERS   10G MC series are complete and versatile solutions for the applications such as FTTx, CWDM, and carrier Ethernet. By the diversified speeds of 1,000Mbps and 10G, ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  15. Category: (Gigabit (SFP))

    ... two or three SFP slots.        Overall, the converters are standard ones with functions in accordance with IEEE Ethernet for data transmission.        When in the network it is necessary Gigabit ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  16. Category: (Ethernet)

             Industrial Media Converters are media tools designed to have reliable functionality in harsh and unwelcoming operating environments as industrial / outdoor networks.       ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  17. Category: (Ethernet)

    ... line of feature rich Power-Over-Ethernet (PoE) products ease installation and power location concerns enabling your network to have the intended flexibility and scalability to expand and grow, compliant ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  18. Category: (Ethernet)

        Single Mode bi-directional( WDM) Media converters are used at the conversion of mid range signals from Optic to Electric Ethernet up to 10 / 100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  19. Category: (Ethernet)

        Standard 10/100 Ethernet Media converters are equipped with external power and can be used individually (stand alone) or, if using multiple converters in the Data-Center, an organized, ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  20. Category: (Ethernet)

        Ethernet media converter  (10/100M) are used for conversion of average bandwidth data signals (max. 100M) available for various distances (up to a maximum of 120 Km). The selection of equipment ...
    Created on 25 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 16 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net