Exchange Rate

Search

Total: 49 results found.

Search for:
Search Only:

Page 2 of 3

  1. Category: (10G )

    ... SFP, SFP , XFP and CX4. All these interfaces are developed to support the protocols such as 100Base-Tx, 100Base-Fx, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X, 10GBase-T, 10GBase-LR, 10GBase-SR and 10GBase-CX4, thus making ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  2. Category: ( SFP LTE Optical Transceivers)

        Features:         Operating data rate up to 6.25Gbps   850nm VCSEL Transmitter   300m on high-bandwidth 50/125um (OM3) MMF   2-wire interface for digital diagnostic monitoring ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  3. Category: (Single FO CPRI OBSAI SFP)

    ... 0~+70℃ Extended: -10~+85℃   Compliant with SFP+ MSA Specification SFF-8431 Compliant with SFF-8472   Applications: High speed SAN OBSAI – 6.144Gbps, 3.072Gbps, 1.536Gbps,  0.768Gbps CPRI ...
    Created on 16 July 2013
  4. Category: (Gigabit (SFP))

                SFP Gigabit media converters feature RJ45 ports 10/100 / 1000Mbps auto-negotiation, auto-MDI supporting / MDIX and FX 1000M port, as any type of SFP slot. There are with one, ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  5. Category: (Media Convertors)

    ... , which is installed in a chassis (rack); SFP media converter - without fiber port, but fitted with one or more slots for any type of SFP.   The distances that can be made stable connections can ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  6. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

        SFP+ / XFP CWDM       Features: Applications:   Data Rate: 10G  18-Wavelengths( from 1270nm  to 1610nm, with 20nm pase)   Max. lingk ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  7. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

        SFP CWDM   Features: Application: Data Rate: 1.25Gbps 18-Wavelengths(from 1270nm to 1610nm, with 20nm pace) Distance  80 km and 120 km ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  8. Category: (CWDM Equipment)

    ... SFP modules / GBIC, switches). So, CWDM solution is increasingly becoming an important architecture for data transport. .                           CWDM solution uses special lasers that do not ...
    Created on 25 March 2013
  9. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

        SBN-SP-MAOC-XXX - SFP  Active Optical Cable (AOC) is a high performance integrated cable for short-range multi-lane data communication and interconnect applications. It integrates four data ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  10. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

        SBN-SP-MQ01-150 - QSFP SR4 / QSFP+ SR4 It is designed to operate over multimode fiber systems using a nominal wavelength of 850nm. The electrical interface uses a 38 contact edge type connector. ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  11. Category: (40G Optical Transceivers)

           40GBASE QSFP+   QSFP+ SR4 I QSFP+ LR4 I QSFP+ AOC   Application: InfiniBand QDR (4 x 10G), DDR (4 x 5G) and SDR (4 x 2.5G) interconnects High Performance and High Productivity ...
    Created on 21 March 2013
  12. Category: (XENPAK / X2)

      Description:     The X2/XENPAK to SFP+ Converter Module offers investment protection for 10 Gigabit Ethernet X2/XENPAK ports of X2/XENPAK switches by enabling migration from X2/XENPAK ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  13. Category: (XFP)

            The XFP (10 Gigabit - X Factor Pluggable or 10 G SFP ) is an emission-reception optical module used in communications field working both on single and multi mode, at wavelengths of  ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  14. Category: (SFP+ WDM)

         Features: Applications:     One Fiber Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver, Bidi WDM SFP+     Up to 10.3 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links     Fully Compliant with SFP+ ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  15. Category: (SFP+)

        Features:     Compliant to SFP+ Mechanical MSA SFF-8432     Multi-rate of up to 11.3Gb/s     10G Ethernet compliance     2G/4G/8G Fibre Channel compliance     Transmission ...
    Created on 18 March 2013
  16. Category: (GBIC Optical Transceivers)

    ... of modular GBIC / SFP choosing from a wide range of designs. This reduces the cost of the basic system and gives the administrator more flexibility.                   On the other way , if known ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  17. Category: (Electric(COPPER))

                  The electric ( COPPER) SFP is a compact module used in optical fiber communications but also in other data transmitting applications. It is a commonly format used in optical ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  18. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

    ... SFP Conector Duplex LC Laser Clasa A Temperatura de functionare: 0⁰C~+70⁰C Certificari RoHS, CE, FDA, Conform  MSA SFP Conform Fibre Channel FC-PI-4 800-SM-LC           Functie DDM (la cerere)      ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  19. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL     Features: Applications: Data rate: 4.25 Gbps Distance up to 80 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013
  20. Category: (Dual FO(SM/MM))

      FIBER CHANEL    Features:  Applications: Data rate: 2.5 Gbps Distance up to 120 km Single 3.3 V Power Supply si TTL Logic Interface Hot Pluggable SFP Footprint ...
    Created on 15 March 2013

ON-LINE Support

NewsLetter

Our partners

  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image
  • image

Search

Now on site

We have 4 guests and no members online

All rights reserved! Start BIT Net